"Open pardubická dvoustovka"
Česká Třebová, 2. až 10. ledna 2010
Pořadí Jméno a příjmení Oddíl/obec Pl. Dor. Ch. Celkem
1. J. Kotyza KK PSJ Jihlava 659 343 2 1002
2. P. Jiroušek Loko Č. Třebová 639 354 2 993
3. R. Parkan KK PSJ Jihlava 610 375 0 985
4. J. Hetych Loko Č. Třebová 624 341 0 965
5. M. Švorba KK PSJ Jihlava 640 325 1 965
6. Z. Kejzlar TJ Č. Kostelec 582 363 4 945
7. A. Samak TKK Trenčín 614 327 7 941
8. J. Sedlák Mutterstadt 628 309 1 937
9. M. Huba TKK Trenčín 596 340 4 936
10. Z. Diviš KK Josefov 603 333 3 936
11. E. Varga KK Vyškov 602 332 4 934
12. Z. Říha Mutterstadt 630 302 2 932
13. V. Kolář Sokol Rybník 633 299 7 932
14. V. Kašpar KK V. Mýto 597 331 4 928
15. I. Šalda TJ Loko Č. Třebová 609 319 7 928
16. M. Vaněk Tesla Pardubice 629 299 5 928
17. M. Hanzlík Start Rychnov n. K. 597 326 7 923
18. S. Partl KK PSJ Jihlava 606 313 1 919
19. D. Braun KK PSJ Jihlava 607 312 5 919
20. P. Hrubý Sparkasse Lambach 615 304 2 919
21. M. Podzimek Start Rychnov n. K. 614 304 6 918
22. O. Šťastný Sokol Rybník 605 307 5 912
23. P. Holanec Start Rychnov n. K. 612 295 5 907
24. J. Adamů TJ Č. Kostelec 591 315 8 906
25. J. Stráník KK V. Mýto 611 295 14 906
26. T. Müller Sokol Rybník 618 288 7 906
27. I. Vondráček SKK Hořice 586 315 9 901
28. V. Veselý Tesla Pardubice 614 287 12 901
29. P. Svrček N-Č. Třebová 582 313 8 895
30. K. Zubalík Loko Č. Třebová 588 306 3 894
31. D. Ksandr Start Rychnov n. K. 604 288 11 892
32. T. Bek KK Sadská 604 284 7 888
33. M. Talacko Tesla Pardubice 594 290 10 884
34. J. Kmoníček Loko Č. Třebová 590 293 7 883
35. J. Nešický N-Rybník 591 291 3 882
36. L. Mikolášek N-SKP K Hr. Králové 611 271 6 882
37. Č. Zachař SK SC Svitavy 598 281 12 879
38. T. Palička SK Solnice 606 271 11 877
39. L. Hůlka Sokol Rybník 596 277 8 873
40. L. Štich Bohemia Poděbrady 599 274 11 873
41. R. Stejskal Jiskra Ústí n. O. 586 286 11 872
42. O. Ezr Sokol Rybník 576 293 13 869
43. A. Havlík Loko Liberec 586 283 5 869
44. M. Kopecký N-Č. Třebová 606 262 11 868
45. P. Řihák N-Č. Třebová 601 266 16 867
46. R. Müller N-Č. Třebová 608 259 12 867
47. G. Rusová SK SC Svitavy 591 274 12 865
48. Z. Dymáček SKK Hořice 564 300 5 864
49. M. Rajdl N-Telč 589 274 8 863
50. M. Kolář TJ Sokol Rybník 578 282 13 860
51. L. Šípek N-Rychnov n. K. 585 275 13 860
52. V. Šípek N-Rychnov n. K. 591 269 17 860
53. O. Šustr Bohemia Poděbrady 597 263 4 860
54. V. Vodička TJ Č. Kostelec 574 280 12 854
55. J. John Loko Č. Třebová 587 267 10 854
56. J. Rus SK SC Svitavy 591 261 13 852
57. J. Kaplan Jiskra Ústí n. O. 577 274 10 851
58. F. Vejborný N-Fernet Libice 596 255 15 851
59. M. Dusbaba N-Škoda Kvasiny 570 280 9 850
60. J. Ševela KK PSJ Jihlava 596 254 16 850
61. M. Jírovec Bohemia Poděbrady 582 267 16 849
62. I. Bidermanová Start Rychnov n. K. 598 251 13 849
63. O. Krsek Start Rychnov n. K. 588 257 14 845
64. T. Pražák Jiskra Ústí n. O. 573 270 13 843
65. B. Kratochvílová N-Fernet Libice 594 249 15 843
66. J. Němeček N-SKP K Hr. Králové 573 269 10 842
67. P. Dušánek Start Rychnov n. K. 587 255 11 842
68. R. Martinec TJ Č. Kostelec 566 274 9 840
69. I. Sýkorová Start Rychnov n. K. 587 250 8 837
70. B. Vlášek SKK Hořice 571 265 12 836
71. J. Šebrle N-Lanškroun 582 254 17 836
72. V. Šípek Start Rychnov n. K. 589 247 16 836
73. F. Kráčmar SKK Hořice 591 242 9 833
74. M. Kratochvíl N-Fernet Libice 564 267 15 831
75. M. Hýbl Loko Č. Třebová 569 262 5 831
76. J. Kejzlar Start Rychnov n. K. 581 249 16 830
77. M. Hynek KK V. Mýto 584 243 13 827
78. J. Kovačík Tesla Pardubice 597 230 15 827
79. T. Hájek N-Č. Třebová 594 232 10 826
80. M. Šic Tesla Pardubice 575 249 17 824
81. V. Sonnevend SK Solnice 564 256 20 820
82. V. Beránek N-Lanškroun 552 267 18 819
83. A. Plaňanský Jiskra Ústí n. O. 575 243 17 818
84. M. Frydrych Start Rychnov n. K. 585 233 20 818
85. L. Horák SKK Hořice 585 232 13 817
86. L. Beran Loko Č. Třebová 578 238 20 816
87. R. Tomáš N-Rychnov n. K. 550 264 15 814
88. M. Ošlejšek N-Kanárci Pce 581 232 18 813
89. L. Nožička N-Velenice 591 222 23 813
90. M. Dymáček SKK Hořice 580 232 23 812
91. M. Kvapil N-SKP K Hr. Králové 584 228 14 812
92. V. Tesař Bohemia Poděbrady 586 226 19 812
93. M. Kubinec N-Rychnov n. K. 554 257 12 811
94. M. Kučerová SKK Hořice 566 245 7 811
95. P. Janoušek N-Sokol Velenice 553 257 11 810
96. J. Čížek N-Kanárci Pce 563 245 21 808
97. K. Motl N-Č. Třebová 560 247 15 807
98. L. Rolc N-Rychnov n. K. 562 245 16 807
99. J. Horák N-Č. Třebová 568 238 19 806
100. S. Sychra Jiskra Ústí n. O. 553 250 11 803
101. V. Inquort SKK Hořice 555 248 15 803
102. A. Sailerová Slavoj Praha 563 240 14 803
103. V. Hájek N-Č. Třebová 577 226 19 803
104. V. Klindera Bohemia Poděbrady 604 199 24 803
105. J. Ledajaks KK V. Mýto 567 233 15 800
106. L. Johnová Loko Č. Třebová 560 239 9 799
107. J. Slezák N-Č. Třebová 561 237 18 798
108. L. Urbánek N-Škoda Kvasiny 578 219 9 797
109. V. Webr Jiskra Ústí n. O. 558 238 18 796
110. I. Plchová N-Litomyšl 568 228 20 796
111. V. Moravcová Start Rychnov n. K. 583 213 17 796
112. M. Chmura Start Rychnov n. K. 571 224 22 795
113. V. Perchlík KK V. Mýto 546 248 14 794
114. L. Synek Tesla Pardubice 557 235 16 792
115. M. Rak N-Rychnov n. K. 554 236 19 790
116. J. Rak N-Rychnov n. K. 554 236 19 790
117. I. Vytlačilová N-Č. Třebová 570 218 18 788
118. R. Seniura N-Rychnov n. K. 538 249 17 787
119. J. Kyčinko TKK Trenčín 568 212 22 780
120. M. Frydrychová Start Rychnov n. K. 546 231 17 777
121. J. Klacl N-Č. Třebová 538 233 13 771
122. M. Krpata N-Č. Třebová 568 201 25 769
123. M. Košárek N-Lanškroun 564 204 22 768
124. Z. Klíma N-Č. Třebová 582 183 24 765
125. J. Jaroměřský N-Č. Třebová 565 197 24 762
126. L. Varga Jiskra Ústí n. O. 538 222 21 760
127. L. Müller Sokol Rybník 574 186 17 760
128. J. Pihík TJ Loko Č. Třebová 543 215 23 758
129. T. Holec N-Č. Třebová 565 192 30 757
130. Z. Mrkvica N-Ivančice 555 198 20 753
131. O. Lepka Start Rychnov n. K. 522 229 21 751
132. P. Doležal KK V. Mýto 533 215 17 748
133. A. Vaněk N-Kanárci Pce 523 222 24 745
134. L. Mihulka N-Solnice 549 196 23 745
135. J. Müller N-Rybník 547 188 27 735
136. S. Srp N-Lanškroun 539 189 22 728
137. J. Hurt N-Č. Třebová 516 201 28 717
138. J. Feichtinger N-Solnice 519 157 45 676
139. Z. Svitek N-Kanárci Pce 477 181 35 658
140. V. Diviš N-Č. Třebová 408 204 41 612
141. J. Pávek N-Č. Třebová 447 163 42 610
142. V. Marek N-Č. Třebová 429 177 49 606
143. I. Kořízek N-Č. Třebová 408 164 35 572